header logo
facebook
one call now
contact us
Elementary Honor Roll
Elementary
 

3rd Grade All A

Mrs. Girdler

Khloe Bash

Allison Clark

Grant Clay

Ainslee Deringer

Kolten Evans

Kennedy Moore

Cale Young

 

Mrs. Tucker

Sam Boucher

Audrey Buchanan

Ava Mullholand

Hayden Sampson

 

Mrs. Thacker

Parker Goodrich

Caleb Hoffman

Addilyn Manns

Connor McCahan

Alexis Ratliff

 

Miss Schutz

Jackson Armrose

Annalese Woodruff

 

Mrs. Cooper

Christian Kearns

Anna Marie Kimbrell

Carly Ward

Andrew Zehender

Owen Zunk

 

Mr. Bostelman

Regan Boutwell

Reese McKinniss

Havanna Rivera

 

Mrs. Bostelman

Grant Inbody

Owen Weatherholtz

 

Mrs. Mowery

Nathan Alge

Paige Courtad

Brynlee Cundiff

Kaiden Gazaille

Jamie Kemerley

Emily O'Flaherty

Rylan Warren

 

5th Grade

Mrs. Box

Mariah Bonham

Eden Morris

 

Mrs. Morris

Loukas Carter

 

Mrs. Suever

Jack Dusseau

Gaige Smith

Emma Tucker

Allison Woodruff

 

Miss Yeater

Keegan McBride

 

A/B Honor Roll

3rd Grade

Mrs. Girdler

Marissa Bonham

Gabriel Donaldson

Konnor Dyer

Andrew Odegard

Ashley O'Flaherty

Abigail Shearer

Cole Tucker

 

Mrs. Tucker

Gabriel Augsburger

Rory Boose

Hayden Scott

 

Mrs. Thacker

Bradey Brazie

Matt Heffelfinger

Serenity Hein

Halie Hites

Jayden Miller

Elisa Ordaz-McMillon

Olivia Quint

Nirvana Rigney

Morgan Roach

Cole Scott

 

Miss Schutz

Lonnie Adams

Beck Dailey

Landon Elwood

Grady Haley

Bailey Hoy

Trent Locke

Dominick Miller

Kydin Reed

Rylee Rye

Jetta Whittaker

 

4th Grade

Mrs. Cooper

Konner Feeney

Laylah Howard

Cassidy Lamb

Jordan Miller

Cameron Nuhfer

John Wesley Rector

 

Mr. Bostelman

Parker Driskill

Isabelle Egbert

Cody Flowers-Barger

Odessa Musgrave

Shayla Newfer

Vanpheng Phousavath

Cameron Powell

Chloe Quail

 

Mrs. Bostelman

Rylee Frey

Kenzie Furr

Graci Kline

Cailyn Ledesma

Lynzee Ledesma

Connor Lowden

Kasey Luikart

Madison Passet

Nathaniel Price

Harley Shaw

Alivia Wilson

 

Mrs. Mowery

Tyrelle Altvater

Landen Bailey

Carter Crist

Noah Locke

Kalei Rayle

Natalie Smith

Kail WIlson

 

5th Grade

Mrs. Box

Brody Bolenbaugh

Ashley Farver

Hayden Hagerty

Braden Mellott

Jasper Musgrave

Mason Studer

 

Mrs. Morris

Maddi Clark

Drayva Claypool

Harlee Gonzales

Rori Norris

Chloe Powell

Joseph Quint

Marcus Rothlisberger

Isabella Shepherd

 

Mrs. Suever

Will Clark

Braxton Cundiff

Brooklyn Davis

Kellan Gossard

Kennedy Phelps

Hawk Washburn

 

Miss Yeater

Derek Courtad

Athena Ekleberry

Kinsey Shull

Kaleb Swavel

Jaeden Washburn

Lex Weber

Evan Wood

Print This Article
Riverdale Local Schools  |  20613 SR 37 Mt. Blanchard, OH 45867  |  419.694.2211
© 2018 Riverdale Local Schools. Education Software created by eSchoolView
View text-based website